Sunway Montana, Setapak

desa melawati, Sunway Montana, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 1,988,888

4+1

Beds

6

Baths

3,600

sqft (land)

RM 552.47

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 101257559
check-small-f
3,650 sqft floor area

About Sunway Montana

3层排屋 3 storey superlink for Sale

Sunway Montana
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

3 Storey Landed or Townhouse For SALE

4+1 bedroom & 6 bathroom

3600sf

26x82

RM1,500,000 - RM1,960,000( Negotiable Best Price )

More detail
- Freehold Property
- 14 acres jungle trails for sunway montana resident
- Club House
- Gated and guarded
- Greenery & breath of fresh air

*Negotiate a Best Price & your Future Dream House , only for you !!

For More information or Viewing ,
Pls contact

Jo Tan

0*****
0*****
0*****

Welcome OWNER to List
We do manage all the property for SALE or RENT !!!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Maxxan Realty - HQ

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,988,888.
desa melawati, Sunway Montana, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,650 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Maxxan Realty - HQ

agency logo