# PPMP 3 Shop Lot For Sale, Seri Manjung

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                        |
| ----------------------- | -------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | PPMP 3 Shop Lot For Sale, Seri Manjung |
| **Address**             | Seri Manjung, Perak                    |
| **Price**               | RM 1,750,000                           |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                     |
| **sqft**                | 6,297                                  |
| **psf**                 | RM 277.91                              |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Perak](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-perak-zagd9 "Perak")
- [Seri Manjung](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-seri-manjung-feebl "Seri Manjung")
- [Shop / Office](https://www.iproperty.com.my/shop-offices-for-sale/in-seri-manjung-feebl "Shop / Office")
- **sale-105431848**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Shop / Office for Sale in Seri Manjung, Perak by Kailiang - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-bh331c2e545b-48d8-4062-b12c-6e4c6119dd7f_2960x3700.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-bh331c2e545b-48d8-4062-b12c-6e4c6119dd7f_2960x3700.jpeg "Shop / Office for Sale in Seri Manjung, Perak by Kailiang - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop / Office for Sale in Seri Manjung, Perak by Kailiang - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-optte4f8c5cb-fc18-470a-a06e-b82cc744560b_3780x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-optte4f8c5cb-fc18-470a-a06e-b82cc744560b_3780x3024.jpeg "Shop / Office for Sale in Seri Manjung, Perak by Kailiang - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop / Office for Sale in Seri Manjung, Perak by Kailiang - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-qqe48f377708-a50c-46b5-9727-0e5eab0aedfa_2899x3624.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-qqe48f377708-a50c-46b5-9727-0e5eab0aedfa_2899x3624.jpeg "Shop / Office for Sale in Seri Manjung, Perak by Kailiang - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Shop / Office for sale
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 27 Apr 2026
- Listing ID - 105431848
- 6,297 sqft floor area
- RM 277.91 psf (floor)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Bumi Lot not specified

## About PPMP 3 Shop Lot For Sale, Seri Manjung

> Shoplot For Sale With Tenant

Triple Storey Shop Lot For Sale<br /><br />- Instant Rental Income with a Rental Yield of up to 4.5% Annually.<br />- Lowest Price In The Area <br />- Located  In Matured Surrounding Area<br /><br />Contact me now for further information

## Property Agent

![Kailiang](https://cdn.pgimgs.com/hive-ui/static/v0.2.68/images/agent-profile-picture-default.svg)

- **Name**: Kailiang
- **Agency**: THE MARQ INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/kailiang-711557/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/kailiang-711557/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 1,750,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Seri Manjung, Perak.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 6,297 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Freehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)
- Newsroom: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/newsroom](https://www.iproperty.com.my/newsroom)