# RESIDENSI SENI, Sepang

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                      |
| ----------------------- | ------------------------------------ |
| **Title**               | RESIDENSI SENI, Sepang               |
| **Address**             | Persiaran Sunsuria, Sepang, Selangor |
| **Price**               | RM 800,000                           |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                   |
| **Beds**                | 4                                    |
| **Baths**               | 4                                    |
| **sqft (land)**         | 1,496                                |
| **psf (land)**          | RM 534.76                            |

#### Check loan eligibility est. RM 3,354 / mo

[https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/](https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/)

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Sepang](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-sepang-9vrnn "Sepang")
- [2.5-storey Terraced House](https://www.iproperty.com.my/2-5-terraced-house-for-sale/in-sepang-9vrnn "2.5-storey Terraced House")
- **sale-501384588**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832584.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832584.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg "2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832585.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832585.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg "2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832709.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832709.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg "2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832586.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832586.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg "2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832587.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501384588/UPHO.381832587.V800/RESIDENSI-SENI-Sepang-Malaysia.jpg "2.5-storey Terraced House for Sale in Sepang, Selangor by Jaze Ong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- 2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
- Unfurnished
- Listed on 22 May 2026
- Listing ID - 501384588
- 2,587 sqft floor area
- 1,496 sqft land area (20 ft x 75 ft)
- RM 309.24 psf (floor)
- RM 534.76 psf (land)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Bumi Lot not specified
- Developed by SUNSURIA CITY SDN. BHD.

## About RESIDENSI SENI

> Bank lelong below market

Property Type : 2.5 storey terrace house, 20x75<br />Auction Price : RM 800,000<br />Auction Date : 26-May-2026<br />Land area : 1496 sq. ft.<br />Freehold<br />Property Address : No. 26, Jalan Sunsuria 7/3, Seni Residences, Bandar Sunsuria, 43900 Sepang, Selangor.<br /><br />* Kindly take note of the following :<br />- There is no inside viewing of auction properties<br />- Bidders are to do a self-survey from outside<br />- Every auction is an { as is where basis is } deal<br />- Prepare a 10% bank draft based on the Auction Reserved Price<br /><br />For more information, pls contact me:<br />Call/ Whatsapp: 012*612*7377

## Property Agent

![Jaze Ong](https://cdn.pgimgs.com/hive-ui/static/v0.2.68/images/agent-profile-picture-default.svg)

- **Name**: Jaze Ong
- **Agency**: CNH REALTY [ E (3) 1895 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/jaze-ong-2976391/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/jaze-ong-2976391/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 800,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Persiaran Sunsuria, Sepang, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 2,587 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Not Applicable.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)