Hijauan Saujana, Saujana
Persiaran Golf, Saujana, Selangor
RM 370,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
621
sqft
RM 595.81
psf
Photos
Map View
About Hijauan Saujana
2 Car Park Below Market Value Partly Furnished
Hijauan Saujana Condo -- FOR SALE
Property Details:
- 651 sf
- Freehold
- 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 2 CarPark
- Built In Kitchen Cabinet With Hood & Hob
####################
Selling Price: RM370,000
####################
======================================
Call For More Details and Viewing Appointment:
======================================
Kent Fatt
017***293***1115
REN 15215
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
Property Details:
- 651 sf
- Freehold
- 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 2 CarPark
- Built In Kitchen Cabinet With Hood & Hob
####################
Selling Price: RM370,000
####################
======================================
Call For More Details and Viewing Appointment:
======================================
Kent Fatt
017***293***1115
REN 15215
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 370,000.
Persiaran Golf, Saujana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 621 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.