Lorong Mahkota Impian, Puncak Alam

Puncak Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 360,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 218.18

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501253154
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area

About Lorong Mahkota Impian, Puncak Alam

Murah! Single Storey Terrace Lorong Mahkota Impian, Puncak Alam

SIZE BESAR

FOR SALE: Single Storey Terrace Lorong Mahkota Impian Puncak Alam Selangor (Fasa 1)

DETAILS:
=========
- Single Storey Terrace
- Leasehold Bumilot
- Intermediate
- Land Area: 22x75 (1650sqf)
- Built up 1200sqf approx
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Tenanted

AMENITIES:
==========
- SK Puncak Alam 2
- SK Puncak Alam 3
- SMK Puncak Alam 3
- Masjid Puncak alam
- KFC & Dominos
- Lotus & Econsave Puncak Alam
- 99 Speedmart

======================
ASKING PRICE: RM360,000 nego
======================
Contact;

Sr. Farhan Rafael - www.w*****
REN 47045

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser