Bandar Puncak Alam @ BELOW MARKET - 2 Storey End Lot, Puncak Alam

Puncak Alam, Selangor

RM 330,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,385

sqft (land)

RM 238.27

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501354740
check-small-f
1,385 sqft floor area

About Bandar Puncak Alam @ BELOW MARKET - 2 Storey End Lot

BELOW MARKET @ 2 Storey End Lot Bandar Puncak Alam

Property Details
Type: 2 Storey End Lot Terrace
Location: Bandar Puncak Alam
Land Size: 23 x 60 + 5 ft extra land
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Kitchen: Extended kitchen with awning
Car Porch: Extended front car porch awning

Selling Price: RM 330,000 Only!

For viewing or more info, contact:
Kings Soe
0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 330,000.
Puncak Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,385 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]