Taman Puchong Tekali, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong

Taman Puchong Tekali, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong, Selangor

RM 800,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

2,474

sqft (land)

RM 323.36

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2006
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501320788

About Taman Puchong Tekali

New Freehold Terrace House Available

Freehold
Limited Units
Complimentary MOT
Land Area: 22x70
Built-Up: 2474 sqft
Individual Title
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 1 Powder Room

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 800,000.
Taman Puchong Tekali, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,474 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser