Rare Jalan Tempua Puchong 2 Storey Double Storey Superlink House, Puchong

Jalan Tempua, Bandar Puchong Jaya, Kasawari Puchong Jaya, Taman Wawasan 1, Taman Wawasan 2, Taman Wawasan 3, Merpati Puchong Jaya, Jalan Bangau, Jalan Merak, Jalan Nuri, Jalan Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 950,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,550

sqft (land)

RM 612.90

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501358724
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About Rare Jalan Tempua Puchong 2 Storey Double Storey Superlink House

Rare Jalan Tempua Puchong 2 Storey Double Storey Superlink House

- 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Fully furnished with Extended backyard for a wet kitchen
- Freehold
- Vacant possession ready
- 24-hour security guard
- Asking price: RM950,000

Interest please call
Dinn Yap
OI2-234538O

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 950,000.
Jalan Tempua, Bandar Puchong Jaya, Kasawari Puchong Jaya, Taman Wawasan 1, Taman Wawasan 2, Taman Wawasan 3, Merpati Puchong Jaya, Jalan Bangau, Jalan Merak, Jalan Nuri, Jalan Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.