Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong
Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 4,700,000
0
Bath
12,000
sqft
RM 391.67
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pusat Bandar Puchong
Contact us to arrange an interior tour and private deal
*Are you interested in exploring the interior of this property?
*Would you like to acquire this real estate without participating in an auction?
*Do you seek further details about this property, including hidden expenses, occupancy status, layout, direction, auction procedures, and more?
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,700,000.
Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 12,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.