# PFCC Tower, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                          |
| ----------------------- | ---------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | PFCC Tower, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong |
| **Address**             | BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor   |
| **Price**               | RM 32,000 /mo                            |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                       |
| **sqft**                | 6,434                                    |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Rent](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent "Rent")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Puchong](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent/in-puchong-ai5y2 "Puchong")
- [Office](https://www.iproperty.com.my/offices-for-rent/in-puchong-ai5y2 "Office")
- **rent-200106482**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-9xx439a4c0d1-d14e-4c7a-9fed-f1edc8b5c9b3_1080x810.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-9xx439a4c0d1-d14e-4c7a-9fed-f1edc8b5c9b3_1080x810.jpeg "Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-c3xdfd48607d-7625-43a3-8b07-4fdeb78c78a5_1080x810.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-c3xdfd48607d-7625-43a3-8b07-4fdeb78c78a5_1080x810.jpeg "Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-zvzhdce844e6-9d2f-40a0-aedf-0eeb50045e75_1080x810.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-zvzhdce844e6-9d2f-40a0-aedf-0eeb50045e75_1080x810.jpeg "Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-dqid93dbd0ff-d31b-4f43-a04f-9dfbc052206b_1080x810.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-dqid93dbd0ff-d31b-4f43-a04f-9dfbc052206b_1080x810.jpeg "Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-0nuj88991098-532c-49d9-8ad5-aa57cf24a71f_1080x810.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-0nuj88991098-532c-49d9-8ad5-aa57cf24a71f_1080x810.jpeg "Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-blta233155f3-d9b0-4410-93a4-061468c2b5f3_1280x960.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-blta233155f3-d9b0-4410-93a4-061468c2b5f3_1280x960.jpeg "Office for Rent in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong by Jayden Heng - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Office for rent
- Listed on 27 Apr 2026
- Listing ID - 200106482
- 6,434 sqft floor area
- RM 4.97 psf (floor)
- Not Bumi Lot

## About PFCC Tower

> Many Units on Hand, Puchong Jaya Pfcc Tower Office Partial or Furnish

PFCC Tower @ Puchong<br />Partial Furnished unit (6,434sf)<br /><br />Consist of:<br />- 1 meeting room<br />- ⁠4 manager room<br />- 1 server room<br />- ⁠2 open concept workplace<br />- Reception Area<br />- ⁠1 wet pantry<br />- Provision for Install Split unit Air-conditioner<br />- Building with centralized Air Cond<br /><br />Many Units on Hand:<br />Build Up Size from 1,096sf ~ 13,143sf<br /><br />* Connected to TTP LRT Station via link bridge<br />* Nearby amenities include Lotus's Extra Puchong Jaya Grocer @ IOI Rio, shopping malls, hypermarkets, and HeroMarket<br /><br />Interested please contact for viewing appointment<br />Jayden Heng (REN32028)<br />"014, 344, 5417"

## Property Agent

![Jayden Heng](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/xz5jf1efcae1-44f6-4ece-a2e1-e170dcb255dd_2615x2615.png)

- **Name**: Jayden Heng
- **Agency**: VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1670/13 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/jayden-heng-846068/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/jayden-heng-846068/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The rental price is RM 32,000 /mo.

#### Where is the unit located?

BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 6,434 sqft.

#### What should I know before renting the place?

Here are <a href="/guides/rent-a-house-in-malaysia-things-you-should-know-41950" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">10 things you should know before you rent a place</a> including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)