Jasmine Court, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong
Jalan Bandar Puchong Jaya, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 258,888
3
Beds
2
Baths
900
sqft
RM 287.65
psf
Photos
Map View
About Jasmine Court
Level 3 no lift, Partly Furnished, Well Kept Low Density
1618
For further info and viewing please contact;
Michael Lee O14*9255784 !!! REN 22829
==========================================
Jasmine Court Apartment, Bandar Puchong Jaya (2ND FLOOR FREEHOLD)
•3RD FLOOR
•Ground, 1st, 2nd, 3rd (this is 3RD floor)
•FREEHOLD
•900sf
•3 Room 2 Bathroom
•1 Car Park
•Kitchen Cabinet
•24 Hour Security
For further info and viewing please contact;
Michael Lee O14*9255784 !!! REN 22829
==========================================
•3RD FLOOR
•Ground, 1st, 2nd, 3rd (this is 3RD floor)
•FREEHOLD
•900sf
•3 Room 2 Bathroom
•1 Car Park
•Kitchen Cabinet
•24 Hour Security
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Lounge
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 258,888.
Jalan Bandar Puchong Jaya, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.