CORNER LOT | RARE UNIT | MAINROAD FRONTAGE | FULLY EXTENDED | PRIME LOCATION | BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong

Bandar Puteri Puchong, PPU2A, PPU3, Rajawali, Bandar Kinrara BK TPK, Bandar Puchong Jaya Kenari Serindit, Layang, Utama, TPP, Industri PBP, PTP, Meranti, Industri Mas, Alam Perdana Industrial Park, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Bukit Puchong, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor

RM 30,000 /mo

13,000

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200515888
check-small-f
13,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
11,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 2.31 psf (floor)

About CORNER LOT | RARE UNIT | MAINROAD FRONTAGE | FULLY EXTENDED | PRIME LOCATION | BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA

Corner Lot Fully Extended Semi Detached Factory @ Bandar Puchong Jaya

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 30,000 /mo.
Bandar Puteri Puchong, PPU2A, PPU3, Rajawali, Bandar Kinrara BK TPK, Bandar Puchong Jaya Kenari Serindit, Layang, Utama, TPP, Industri PBP, PTP, Meranti, Industri Mas, Alam Perdana Industrial Park, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Bukit Puchong, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 13,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]