3 storey detached factory, taman perindustrian puchong, Bandar baru puchong, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Puchong
Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 18,000,000
4
Baths
13,800
sqft (floor)
RM 1,304.35
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About 3 storey detached factory, taman perindustrian puchong, Bandar baru puchong
Three-Story Detached Factory in Taman Perindustrian Puchong
Three-Story Detached Factory, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Baru Puchong
- Long-term tenant
- Facing open space
- Established industrial hub, located near the Gardenia factory
- Conveniently situated between Kuala Lumpur <-> Port Klang <-> Putrajaya
=============================
ASKING PRICE: RM 18,000,000 (NEGO)
=============================
- TPP, Bandar Baru Puchong
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Property: Three-Story Detached Factory
- Zoning: Industrial / Factory
- Built-up office: 2,100 sqft (height: 12m)
- Built-up warehouse: 11,700 sqft (height: 10m)
- Land area: 30,000 sqft
- Leasehold (2099) | non-Bumi
- Building comes with CF
- Walk-up stairs & Bomba emergency stairs
- Weight load: 5 tons
- Incoming power supply: TP&N 200 Amp
- Ample parking space within the compound area
FACILITIES:
i. OFFICE BUILDING
- Waiting area at GF
- Meeting room at GF, 2F
- Office room at GF, 1F, 2F
- Director & manager room at 1F, 2F
- Pantry area 2F
=============================
ASKING PRICE: RM 18,000,000 (NEGO)