Seksyen 11, Petaling Jaya
section 11, Seksyen 11, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,999,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
6,300
sqft (land)
RM 317.30
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
1 Storey Section 11 PJ Bungalow Land Size 6300sqft Basic Unit
-Single Storey
-4 Rooms 2 Baths
-Land Size: 6300sqft
-Built Up: 2000sqft
-Seksyen 11
-Leasehold
-----------------------
Asking: 2.1 Million
-----------------------
Gerald Ng
(REN 46321)
Do Call: 017_3053_955
_017_3053_955
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
-4 Rooms 2 Baths
-Land Size: 6300sqft
-Built Up: 2000sqft
-Seksyen 11
-Leasehold
-----------------------
Asking: 2.1 Million
-----------------------
Gerald Ng
(REN 46321)
Do Call: 017_3053_955
_017_3053_955
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,999,000.
section 11, Seksyen 11, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.