Mentari Court, Petaling Jaya
Jalan PJS8/9, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 388,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
771
sqft
RM 503.24
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mentari Court
Mentari Court, Bandar Sunway
{Hot Spot}, Mentari Court, Bandar Sunway For Sale Full Loan+Cash Back
Kindly contact BRYAN YEOH (REN 1***** 13 for viewing and more information.
Please leave a message if your call is not answered*
**Mentari Court @ Bandar Sunway For Sale**
=Facilities=
~Playground
~24 Hours Security
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
CALL / WHATSAPP = 0*****
CALL / WHATSAPP = 0*****
CALL / WHATSAPP = 0*****
www.h*****
Please leave a message if your call is not answered*
**Mentari Court @ Bandar Sunway For Sale**
=Facilities=
~Playground
~24 Hours Security
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
CALL / WHATSAPP = 0*****
CALL / WHATSAPP = 0*****
CALL / WHATSAPP = 0*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 388,000.
Jalan PJS8/9, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 771 sqft.