Permas Jaya ( FULLY EXTENDED ) Detached Factory Attach With 1.5 Storey Office Building, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya
Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 4,800,000
2
Baths
14,500
sqft (floor)
RM 331.03
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Permas Jaya ( FULLY EXTENDED ) Detached Factory Attach With 1.5 Storey Office Building
Fully extended -Freehold -Light Industry
FOR SALE / 出售
Semi Detached Factory For Sales Permas Jaya/Plentong Detached factory attach with 1 1/2 storey office building
少有美美 Fully extended大型工厂单位
拎包直接做生意
94x180 big size
- Landsize 17100sqft
- Built up 14500sqft
- Land Type: Light Industry
- Power supply: 200 amp
- Floor capacity : 15 kn/m2
- Celling Heights: 9 M
- Tenor: Freehold
- Asking price: RM4.8mil
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
少有美美 Fully extended大型工厂单位
拎包直接做生意
94x180 big size
- Landsize 17100sqft
- Built up 14500sqft
- Land Type: Light Industry
- Power supply: 200 amp
- Floor capacity : 15 kn/m2
- Celling Heights: 9 M
- Tenor: Freehold
- Asking price: RM4.8mil
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,800,000.
Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 14,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.