Taman Perling, Perling
Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor
RM 1,250,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,600
sqft (land)
RM 347.22
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Perling
Taman Perling Taman Baiduri Taman Laguna Bukit Indah Nusa Bestari
FOR SALE
全装修 + 厨房扩建 低于估价的 双层角头Semi-D 地点在Perling成熟华人旺区 红绿灯转左去CIQ 转右去TUAS 超级方便
Jalan Layang @ Taman Perling
- Double Storey Corner Semi-D
- 5 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 40x90
- Built up Size: 3300 Sqft
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Renovated, Extended behind kitchen and side patio.
- Partially Furnished
- Direction: North
- Not G&G
Selling Price: RM 1.25 Million
Bank Value: RM 1.30 Million
Contact Toh 0*****
Www.Wasap.My/ 6*****
2105
Jalan Layang @ Taman Perling
- Double Storey Corner Semi-D
- 5 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 40x90
- Built up Size: 3300 Sqft
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Renovated, Extended behind kitchen and side patio.
- Partially Furnished
- Direction: North
- Not G&G
Selling Price: RM 1.25 Million
Bank Value: RM 1.30 Million
Contact Toh 0*****
Www.Wasap.My/ 6*****
2105
Amenities
Corner unit
Garage
Renovated
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.
Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.