Taman Perling, Perling

Jalan Persisiran Perling, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor

Negotiable

RM 703,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 456.49

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 1981
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501112601

About Taman Perling

For Sale Taman Perling - double Storey Terrace House -below bank value

*For SaleRM 703K*
*Taman Perling - 2 Storey Terrace House*

Jalan Camar - Taman Perling
2 Storey Terrace House
4Bedroom 3Bath
Landsize : 22x76

Facing School

Selling Price : RM 703K Nego
Bank Value : RM 800K

Contact Anne
6*****
6*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 703,000.
Jalan Persisiran Perling, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]