Taman Plentong Baru, Masai

Taman Plentong Baru, Masai, Johor

RM 348,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

723

sqft (land)

RM 481.33

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501174529
check-small-f
723 sqft floor area

About Taman Plentong Baru

Masai Taman Plentong Baru Fully Renovated 2 Storey Low Cost Terrace

Taman Plentong Baru 81750 Masai

2 Storey Low Cost
3bed 2bath
723sft
Freehold
Non Bumi
Fully Renovated

Selling RM348k

Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651

BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Office add: No. 61-01 & 61-02 Jalan Kempas Utama 1/2, Taman Kempas utama 81200 Johor Bahru.

Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

XY PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1850 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 348,000.
Taman Plentong Baru, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 723 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

XY PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1850 ]