# Stellar park kulai vervo city, Kulai

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                      |
| ----------------------- | ------------------------------------ |
| **Title**               | Stellar park kulai vervo city, Kulai |
| **Address**             | Kulai, Johor                         |
| **Price**               | RM 5,500 /mo                         |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                   |
| **Baths**               | 3                                    |
| **sqft (floor)**        | 3,552                                |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Rent](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent "Rent")
- [Johor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent/in-johor-2hh35 "Johor")
- [Kulai](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent/in-kulai-aeugp "Kulai")
- [Terrace Factory](https://www.iproperty.com.my/terrace-factory-for-rent/in-kulai-aeugp "Terrace Factory")
- **rent-500787885**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292526.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292526.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg "Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292534.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292534.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg "Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292542.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292542.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg "Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292547.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292547.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg "Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292555.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500787885/UPHO.285292555.V800/Stellar-park-kulai-vervo-city-Kulai-Malaysia.jpg "Terrace Factory for Rent in Kulai, Johor by Doreen Wong - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Terrace Factory for rent
- Bare
- Listed on 21 May 2026
- Listing ID - 500787885
- 3,552 sqft floor area
- 3,304 sqft land area (28 ft x 118 ft)
- RM 1.55 psf (floor)
- RM 1.66 psf (land)
- Freehold tenure
- Individual title
- Bumi Lot not specified
- 100 watt (3-phase) 

## About Stellar park kulai vervo city

> Rental Available: Spacious Terrace Factory in Johor, Kulai

Discover this impressive terrace factory available for rental now in Johor, Kulai, Malaysia. Spanning 3552 sqft, this property is ideal for businesses looking for ample space and convenience. Located just 0.2 km from Bata shopping mall, you will have easy access to shopping and dining options. The strategic location provides excellent connectivity, with major roads nearby. This factory is perfect for various industrial activities, ensuring that your business runs smoothly. With a vibrant community and essential amenities within reach, this property offers both functionality and accessibility. Don't miss the opportunity to secure this prime rental space that meets all your operational needs!

## Property Agent

![Doreen Wong](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/50sm1f483333-0fc0-465e-97b9-edb9d369277a_872x872.png)

- **Name**: Doreen Wong
- **Agency**: THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/doreen-wong-834428/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/doreen-wong-834428/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The rental price is RM 5,500 /mo.

#### Where is the unit located?

Kulai, Johor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 3,552 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Freehold.

#### What should I know before renting the place?

Here are <a href="/guides/rent-a-house-in-malaysia-things-you-should-know-41950" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">10 things you should know before you rent a place</a> including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)