Kulai Indahpura Detached Factory For Sale, Kulai
indahpura, Kulai, Johor
Negotiable
RM 14,400,000
6
Baths
30,000
sqft (floor)
RM 480.00
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Kulai Indahpura Detached Factory For Sale
Detached Factory in Kulai Available for Sale with Lift
- Freehold
- Light industry
- Ideal for warehouse, showroom, assembly, and packaging.
- Equipped with a passenger lift
- Located in a developed township
- Convenient access to the highway.
- 35km from woodland CIQ.
For viewing, please reach out to Alice at +6***** .
- Light industry
- Ideal for warehouse, showroom, assembly, and packaging.
- Equipped with a passenger lift
- Located in a developed township
- Convenient access to the highway.
- 35km from woodland CIQ.
For viewing, please reach out to Alice at +6***** .
Common facilities
Car park
Mini-mart
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 14,400,000.
indahpura, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 30,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.