Parklane OUG, Kuala Lumpur
Parklane OUG, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 2,400,000
2
Baths
5,598
sqft
RM 428.72
psf
Photos
Map View
About Parklane OUG
Available: Large Shop / Office Space in Parklane OUG, Kuala Lumpur
Explore a remarkable chance to acquire this 5598 sqft Shop / Office for sale, now on offer in the lively Parklane OUG, Kuala Lumpur. Perfect for businesses aiming to prosper in a dynamic setting, this property boasts a prime location close to key amenities. Within a short distance, you will find SMK Taman Desa (0.9 km) and SAM Singapore Maths (0.8 km), ideal for educational enterprises. For shopping convenience, dé Market is merely 0.7 km away, ensuring easy access to groceries and everyday necessities. This sought-after location guarantees significant foot traffic and visibility, making it a promising investment. Don’t let this opportunity slip away to own a commercial property in a thriving locale. Act swiftly and grasp this chance to enhance your business in a desirable area!
Detail :
39x72
3sty Corner lot
12 x reserved parking
BU :5598sqft
2.4mil
Interested ?
contact us,
Den lam
ren 13458
Detail :
39x72
3sty Corner lot
12 x reserved parking
BU :5598sqft
2.4mil
Interested ?
contact us,
Den lam
ren 13458
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,400,000.
Parklane OUG, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,598 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.