Core Residence @ TRX, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,352,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
624
sqft
RM 2,166.67
psf
Photos
Map View
About Core Residence @ TRX
Core Residence TRX – Prestigious Financial District Living
A premium luxury residence located within the iconic Tun Razak Exchange (TRX), crafted for modern urban professionals, global investors, and discerning homeowners seeking elevated city living in Kuala Lumpur’s new international financial hub.
Prime TRX Address
Strategically positioned in Malaysia’s most prestigious financial and lifestyle district, offering direct connectivity to:
• TRX Financial District
• Exchange TRX Mall
• KLCC & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
• Bukit Bintang lifestyle hub
• MRT Interchange Stations
Surrounded by multinational corporations, luxury retail, premium dining and world-class urban conveniences.
Signature Skyline Experiences
Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of Kuala Lumpur’s modern skyline, featuring iconic city landmarks and vibrant metropolitan scenery from elevated luxury residences.
Experience a sophisticated urban atmosphere with stunning skyline transitions from day to night.
Luxury Lifestyle Facilities
Designed for modern luxury living with curated lifestyle amenities including:
• Infinity-edge swimming pool
• Sky lounge & leisure deck
• Fully equipped fitness centre
• Wellness & relaxation facilities
• Landscaped garden areas
• Private residents’ lounge
A refined lifestyle sanctuary above the city.
5-Star Urban Living Amenities
• Concierge & reception services
• Smart security & access systems
• Co-working & executive spaces
• High-speed lift access