【END LOT Ground Floor】Dataran Sunway @ Kota Damansara, Dataran Sunway, Kota Damansara

Dataran Sunway END LOT Ground Floor, Dataran Sunway, Kota Damansara, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 24,888 /mo

2

Baths

2,400

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501256864
check-small-f
2,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 10.37 psf (floor)

About 【END LOT Ground Floor】Dataran Sunway @ Kota Damansara

Dataran Sunway @ Kota Damansara Ground Floor End Lot

Dataran Sunway @ Kota Damansara Ground Floor END LOT
.
* END LOT
* Ground Floor
* High Traffic Location with HIGH Visibility
* Suitable for F&B, Retails, Showroom, Clinics and etc.
.
Asking Rental: Rm25K (Negotiable)
.
*To Protect Owner Privacy, photos are illustration use only*
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 24,888 /mo.
Dataran Sunway END LOT Ground Floor, Dataran Sunway, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser