# Bukit Raja Klang, Klang

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                         |
| ----------------------- | ----------------------- |
| **Title**               | Bukit Raja Klang, Klang |
| **Address**             | Klang, Selangor         |
| **Price**               | RM 450,000              |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                      |
| **Beds**                | 3                       |
| **Baths**               | 2                       |
| **sqft (land)**         | 1,300                   |
| **psf (land)**          | RM 346.15               |

#### Check loan eligibility est. RM 1,887 / mo

[https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/](https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/)

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Klang](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-klang-nzanj "Klang")
- [1-storey Terraced House](https://www.iproperty.com.my/1-terraced-house-for-sale/in-klang-nzanj "1-storey Terraced House")
- **sale-501364783**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Living Room - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597515.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597515.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Living Room - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bedroom - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597517.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597517.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bedroom - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bathroom - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597518.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597518.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bathroom - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Dining Room - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597521.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597521.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Dining Room - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bedroom - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597535.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597535.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bedroom - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bathroom - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597544.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597544.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Bathroom - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597546.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597546.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Kitchen - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597551.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597551.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Kitchen - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Kitchen - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597561.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597561.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Kitchen - iProperty.com.my")
- [![1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597569.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501364783/UPHO.381597569.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "1-storey Terraced House for Sale in Klang, Selangor by Alex Lee - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- 1-storey Terraced House for sale
- Partially furnished
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 19 May 2026
- Listing ID - 501364783
- 1,300 sqft floor area
- 1,300 sqft land area
- RM 346.15 psf (floor)
- RM 346.15 psf (land)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Not Bumi Lot

## About Bukit Raja Klang

> Good Cond! Renovated! Extended! Facing Open Bukit Raja Klang 1 Storey

Bukit Raja Klang<br />1 Storey House<br />Freehold<br />20x65<br />3R2B<br />Facing Open<br />Tip Top Condition<br />Fully Renovated<br />Extended<br />Gated Guarded<br />For Sale RM 450K<br />For more information & viewing:<br />Alex Lee 010.2966.788<br />
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="www.w*****"
            masked-value="www.w*****"
            masking-type="website"
          >
          </span>
         (Alex Lee REN33753)<br />
          </span>
        <br />-Klang Shah Alam Specialist One Stop Solutions To Assist Purchaser & Vendor [ Banker & Lawyer ]<br />Group Leader Alex Lee REN33753<br />ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN BHD (1036697-P)<br />AGENT WANTED

## Property Agent

![Alex Lee](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/uzbc5cb1df84-cede-4a49-9f0a-ffec35970431_640x640.jpeg)

- **Name**: Alex Lee
- **Agency**: ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/alex-lee-1064611/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/alex-lee-1064611/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 450,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Klang, Selangor.