KL Eco City

KL Eco City, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,000 /mo

0

Bath

1,049

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jun 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 24 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501014134
check-small-f
1,049 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.67 psf (floor)

About KL Eco City

Prime Office @ KL Eco City – Book Viewing Today!

- Prime corporate address in KL Eco City
- Direct connection to Mid Valley Megamall & The Gardens
- Excellent accessibility via LRT, KTM & major highways
- Modern office environment with professional image
- Suitable for SME, corporate, or regional office setup
- Surrounded by full amenities (F&B, banks, retail, etc.)
- Ready for immediate occupancy
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

LANDBANC PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1585 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,000 /mo.
KL Eco City, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,049 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

LANDBANC PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1585 ]

agency logo