Fortune Perdana, Taman Usahawan, Kepong
Metropolitan Park Jalan Metro Perdana 1, Taman Usahawan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 520,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,027
sqft
RM 506.33
psf
Photos
Map View
About Fortune Perdana
Fortune perdana lakeside 3 car park for sale
Fortune perdana lakeside 3 car park for sale
Fortune perdana lakeside 3 car park for sale
Fortune perdana lakeside 3 car park for sale
Property detail
Built up 1027psf
Semi-Furnished
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 shower screen in masterbed room
3 air conds
2 water heaters
1 wardrobe
1 cabinet
1 Fan
Downlights
2 car parks
10 minutes walk to Metro Prima MRT station
6 minutes walk to Aeon Big
5 minutes walk to Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
15 minutes drive to Desa Parkcity
Fortune perdana lakeside 3 car park for sale
Fortune perdana lakeside 3 car park for sale
Property detail
Built up 1027psf
Semi-Furnished
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 shower screen in masterbed room
3 air conds
2 water heaters
1 wardrobe
1 cabinet
1 Fan
Downlights
2 car parks
10 minutes walk to Metro Prima MRT station
6 minutes walk to Aeon Big
5 minutes walk to Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
15 minutes drive to Desa Parkcity
Amenities
Air conditioner
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
Metropolitan Park Jalan Metro Perdana 1, Taman Usahawan, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,027 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.