Residensi Zamrud, Kajang
Jalan Reko, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 340,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,073
sqft
RM 316.87
psf
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Zamrud
Residensi Zamrud Corner Unit
Residensi Zamrud Kajang 2
=========================
ASKING PRICE : RM340,000
=========================
#coaAniq
DETAILS:
- Condominium|Freehold|Non-Bumi
- Large Corner Unit
- Built Up 1072 sqft
- Level 12, Nice wide view
- Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2
- 2 Parking in front lift
- Partial furnish with kitchen cabinet
- Wardrobe
FACILITIES:
- 24 Hour Security
- Gym
- Swimming pool
- Playround
- Surau
- Multipurpose hall
- Dobi & Kedai Runcit
EASY ACCESS :
- 10 Mins To IoI Putrajaya
- 10 Mins to Econsave
- 15 Mins to PKNS/WARTA
- 15 Mins to Az Zahra/An Nur Medical Centre
- 10 Mins to Station Komuter UKM & Kajang 2
- 10 Mins to MRT Kajang
- 10 Mins to UKM
- 5 Mins to Bandar Baru Bangi
Interested? Contact Me Now!
NOTE:
=====
3.24% earnest deposit
6.76% upon signing SPA
Loan and lawyer will be assist
Deposit akan dipulangkan 100% jika LOAN TIDAK LULUS
=========================
ASKING PRICE : RM340,000
=========================
#coaAniq
DETAILS:
- Condominium|Freehold|Non-Bumi
- Large Corner Unit
- Built Up 1072 sqft
- Level 12, Nice wide view
- Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2
- 2 Parking in front lift
- Partial furnish with kitchen cabinet
- Wardrobe
FACILITIES:
- 24 Hour Security
- Gym
- Swimming pool
- Playround
- Surau
- Multipurpose hall
- Dobi & Kedai Runcit
EASY ACCESS :
- 10 Mins To IoI Putrajaya
- 10 Mins to Econsave
- 15 Mins to PKNS/WARTA
- 15 Mins to Az Zahra/An Nur Medical Centre
- 10 Mins to Station Komuter UKM & Kajang 2