Residensi Zamrud, Kajang

Jalan Reko, Kajang, Selangor

RM 189,540

3

Beds

2

Baths

990

sqft

RM 191.45

check-small-f
Completed in 2019
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 Feb 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107539644

About Residensi Zamrud

Save 140k, Residensi Zamrud, Jalan Zamrud 1, Sungai Tangkas, Kajang

No. C-08-03, Block C, Residensi Zamrud, Jalan Zamrud 1, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor

Below Market Value

【 SAVE : RM 140 K 】
【 MARKET VALUE : RM 330 K 】
【 Now Asking : RM 190 K 】

*Property Details:
- Auction Unit
- Auction Date: 9/2/2026
- Tenure: Freehold
- Built Up: 990 sq.ft (3R, 2B)
- Non Bumi Lot

~ FREE
- Bidder Registration
- Auction procedure
- Financial consultation , pre-loan check
- Auction legal specialist
- Property background & Hidden cost check
- Get copy of POS & COS

Please contact:
Mr Leong 0l9-2l84ll3
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Starcity Property Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 189,540.
Jalan Reko, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 990 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Starcity Property Sdn. Bhd.