CORNER SEMI D FACTORY WITH LIFT AT BANDAR TEKNOLOGI KAJANG, MATURED AREA, GOOD APPRECIATION, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang
Semenyih, Kajang, Bandar Kajang, Puchong, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Kepong, Sunway, Subang, Bukit Raja Klang, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 7,800,000
0
Bath
10,899
sqft (floor)
RM 715.66
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About CORNER SEMI D FACTORY WITH LIFT AT BANDAR TEKNOLOGI KAJANG, MATURED AREA, GOOD APPRECIATION
Good Buy Semi D Factory at Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Semeyih
=== Call/WhatsApp 016-285zero48three (Peter) for more information or viewing ===
Exclusive SEMI D FACTORY AT Bandar Teknologi Kajang FOR SALE!
Leasehold
Land area : 9,483 sqft
BU : approx. 7,413sqft
Move In Immediately
Rental Month to month basis
Selling Price : 5.1mil, Corner Lot 7.8m
We cover all units and looking forward to assist you to find a suitable unit for you.
Disclaimer: Kindly note that the property shown in photos above is not the actual unit to protect the seller and tenants' privacy and interest.
For more details or viewing, kindly contact:
Peter Liew
016-285zero48three
REN40271
COMMERCIAL SPECIALIST
Leasehold
Land area : 9,483 sqft
BU : approx. 7,413sqft
Move In Immediately
Rental Month to month basis
Selling Price : 5.1mil, Corner Lot 7.8m
For more details or viewing, kindly contact:
Peter Liew
016-285zero48three
REN40271
COMMERCIAL SPECIALIST
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment