Taman Molek, Johor Bahru
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 960,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,920
sqft (land)
RM 500.00
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Molek
Taman Molek 2 Storey Terrace House Available for Purchase
Available for Sale Taman Molek
Extended with MBJB approval
大间~可停多辆车~扩建还有MBJB approval 屋身美美
Jalan Molek Taman Molek, 81100 JB
2 Storey Terrace House
4 Bedrooms 4 Baths
Intermediate Lot
Landsize: 24x80 sqft
Freehold & Non Bumi Lot
*Renovation:*
- Kitchen extended with MBJB approved plan
- Kitchen countertop, car porch fully tiled
- Fully plaster ceiling, master room with built-in wardrobe.
Remarks:
Gated Guard 95/mth
Direction: SE
Selling Price: RM960K
Bank Value: RM970K all banks match
Chris Chin
www.w*****
Extended with MBJB approval
大间~可停多辆车~扩建还有MBJB approval 屋身美美
Jalan Molek Taman Molek, 81100 JB
2 Storey Terrace House
4 Bedrooms 4 Baths
Intermediate Lot
Landsize: 24x80 sqft
Freehold & Non Bumi Lot
*Renovation:*
- Kitchen extended with MBJB approved plan
- Kitchen countertop, car porch fully tiled
Remarks:
Gated Guard 95/mth
Direction: SE
Selling Price: RM960K
Bank Value: RM970K all banks match
Chris Chin
www.w*****
Amenities
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 960,000.
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,920 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.