Sunway Lenang Heights, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 3,600,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
6,300
sqft (land)
RM 571.43
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sunway Lenang Heights
Stunning New Double Storey Bungalow @ Sunway Lenang Heights
- Asking Price: RM3.6 Million
- Two Storey Bungalow
- Land Area: 60’ x 105’
- Built-up: 3,800 sqft
- 4+1 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Facing South
- Car Porch accommodates up to 6 cars
- 27ft Generous Private Backyard Garden
- 24ft High Double Volume Ceiling
Why Buy This Unit?
- Newly constructed luxury bungalow – ready for occupancy soon
- Prestigious location with excellent capital growth potential
- Perfect for personal residence or investment (high demand for premium tenants)
- Spacious design ideal for multi-generational living
Paggie Tee (REN49941)
013-7666
718
- Two Storey Bungalow
- Land Area: 60’ x 105’
- Built-up: 3,800 sqft
- 4+1 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Facing South
- Car Porch accommodates up to 6 cars
- 27ft Generous Private Backyard Garden
- 24ft High Double Volume Ceiling
Why Buy This Unit?
- Spacious design ideal for multi-generational living
Paggie Tee (REN49941)
013-7666
718
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,600,000.