Pandan Johor, Johor Bahru

华人新村地pandan, Pandan Johor, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 800,000

23,405

sqft

RM 34.18

check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 101111067
check-small-f
23,405 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 34.18 psf (land)

About this property

Jb area, pandan Bungalow land for Sale

走在乡村的小路
"新山"

Land:23,404.99sqft
For sale: 800k(Nego)
Leasehold

pls Cal 0***** (CharisLim)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TOPHILLS REALTY (JH1) SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 800,000.
华人新村地pandan, Pandan Johor, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TOPHILLS REALTY (JH1) SDN. BHD.