Kempa Kempa Kempas, Kempas Lama, Johor Bahru

jalan kempas indah, Kempas Lama, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 820,000

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,163

sqft (land)

RM 379.10

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501013626
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area

About Kempa Kempa Kempas

Corner Lot at Jalan Kempas Indah, Taman Kempas Indah, Kempas

Available For Sale
Jalan Kempas Indah @ Taman Kempas Indah

- Two Storey Terrace Home
- Corner lot with additional land
- 2,163 sqft
- 3+1 bedrooms
- 3 bathrooms
- Freehold property
- Non Bumi status
- No G&G
- Asking price RM820k negotiable
Common facilities
parking-o

Covered car park

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/23 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 820,000.
jalan kempas indah, Kempas Lama, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/23 ]