The Cove Cluster @ Horizon Hills, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
No 1 Jalan Eka, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
View to Offer
RM 1,650,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,720
sqft (land)
RM 606.62
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Cove Cluster @ Horizon Hills
Horizon Hills Cluster Home
- 2.5 storey cluster house
- 5+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
- Freehold property
- North-east facing
- Gated community with guard, RM 280 monthly
- Completely renovated
- Viewings available anytime
For more information and to schedule a viewing, please get in touch.
Contact: Marcus 0*****
Email: n*****@*****
WhatsApp Link: 0*****
**OWNERS ARE INVITED TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY WITH US FOR RENT OR SALE**
(Clarence)
- 5+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
- Freehold property
- North-east facing
- Gated community with guard, RM 280 monthly
- Completely renovated
- Viewings available anytime
Contact: Marcus 0*****
Email: n*****@*****
WhatsApp Link: 0*****
(Clarence)
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,650,000.
No 1 Jalan Eka, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.