The Canal Garden South, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Maya, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,550,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,440
sqft (land)
RM 635.25
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Canal Garden South, Horizon Hills
Horizon Hills @ Canal Garden South Property for Sale
FOR SALE
Two Storey Cluster Home
Horizon Hills @ Canal Garden South, Jalan Maya, Iskandar Puteri, Johor.
- Land size 32x70 sqft
- Build up size 2,550 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms (Original 4+1 Bedrooms)
- Freehold
- Non bumi lot
- Gated & Guarded
- Unobstructed View
- Facing South
- Partial Furnish: Sofa, TV, dining set, fridge, washing machine, air-conditioner
- Renovated: TV console, awning, kitchen cabinet, table top, master bedroom walk-in wardrobe, built in solar heater, autogate
Selling price: RM 1.55mil NEGO
Zoey 0*****
Two Storey Cluster Home
- Land size 32x70 sqft
- Build up size 2,550 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms (Original 4+1 Bedrooms)
- Freehold
- Non bumi lot
- Gated & Guarded
- Unobstructed View
- Facing South
Selling price: RM 1.55mil NEGO
Zoey 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Parking
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.
Jalan Maya, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.