Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

Negotiable

RM 870,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 621.43

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501376680
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area (20 ft x 70 ft)

About Nusa Bayu

Nusa Bayu 2-Storey Corner Lot for Sale

Nusa Bayu 稀有雙層角頭CORNER單位出售 旁边20尺空地 門牌美美 靠近第二道
Near SiLC, Educity, Legoland Malaysia, Puteri Harbour & Second Link CIQ
* Strategic location with excellent accessibility to Pontian Highway and Second Link
* Proximity to major employment hubs including SiLC and Nusa Cemerlang
#tamannusabayu #jalanbayu #educity #legoland #puteriharbour #tuas #nusacemerlang #silc #pontianhighway

Double Storey Corner Lot
20 x 70 sqft + 23 feet extra land
Nice House Number
4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms
Original Condition
Direction: Facing Southwest
Facing House
Non Bumi
Freehold
Near Second Link Tuas

Asking Price — RM 870k Nego
_________

TRR TSG
Alan Ler
0*****

TRR TSG – Sherrly Sow
Amenities
original-condition-o

Original condition

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 870,000.
Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.