Noble Park Grand Pool Villas East Ledang, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Noble Park Jalan Hang Tuah 1/5 - 1/8, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 5,500,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
12,755
sqft (land)
RM 431.20
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Noble Park Grand Pool Villas East Ledang
Beautifully Updated Corner Bungalow Featuring a Pool
For Sale
RM 5,500,000
Bungalow with Pool
Corner Lot
Beautifully updated
In excellent condition
Ideal for personal residence & investment
Reach out to us now for further details & to schedule a viewing
RM 5,500,000
Bungalow with Pool
Corner Lot
Beautifully updated
In excellent condition
Ideal for personal residence & investment
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Security guard
Walk-in closet
Common facilities
24-hour security
Perimeter fencing
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,500,000.
Noble Park Jalan Hang Tuah 1/5 - 1/8, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.