Estuari Gardens, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Persiaran Dato Bentara Luar, Gelang Patah, Nusajaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,065,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,276
sqft (land)
RM 467.93
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Estuari Gardens
22’ x 70’ G&G Puteri Harbour Close to Tuas Freehold Eco Botanic
Experience life in the vibrant area of Puteri Harbour.
Secure a BRAND NEW FREEHOLD landed property starting from RM9xxk+ only.
Presenting a new collection of landed homes at Puteri Harbour — contemporary family residences crafted for comfort, spaciousness, and lifestyle.
• 22’ x 70’ Land Size
• Built-up up to 2,840 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms + 5 Bathrooms
• Generous and functional layout
• Low-density community
• Enveloped by parks and greenery
• In proximity to International Schools, EduCity & LEGOLAND
• Convenient access to Second Link & Singapore
Ideal for:
• Expanding families
• Multi-generational living
• Personal use + long-term investment
Awaken to serene surroundings while remaining connected to all your needs.
Situated at Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri
PM me now for floor plan, pricing & showroom viewing.
More project details: www.h*****
• 22’ x 70’ Land Size
• Built-up up to 2,840 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms + 5 Bathrooms
• Generous and functional layout
• Low-density community
• Enveloped by parks and greenery
• In proximity to International Schools, EduCity & LEGOLAND
• Convenient access to Second Link & Singapore
Ideal for:
• Expanding families
• Multi-generational living