BUKIT INDAH BANDAR NUSAJAYA, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

Negotiable

RM 778,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 598.46

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501186789
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
1,300 sqft land area

About BUKIT INDAH BANDAR NUSAJAYA

Taman Bukit Indah Double Storey Terrace

For Sale : Rm778K
Address : Jalan Indah 24/x, Taman Bukit Indah,
79100 Iskandar Puteri
Type : Double Storey Terrace
Title type : Freehold, non bumi
Type : Intermediate
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 3
Land size : 20x65
Renovation : Basic Reno
Furnishings : Partial
Direction : SouthWest
Facing : house
G&G : Yes ( Rm100/m)

Chris Lee
0*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 778,000.
Jalan Indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Not Applicable.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser