ELEMEN @ 18, Ipoh

Hala Pengkalan Timur, Ipoh, Perak

RM 249,900

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 178.50

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2023
check-small-f
Listed on 2 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501026892
check-small-f
1,000 sqft floor area (20 ft x 50 ft)

About ELEMEN @ 18

Single Storey Terrace Home in Pengkalan St18

Pengkalan St18
Single storey terrace home
Land area 20x70
Built up area 20x50
3+1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
Available for single storey house corner (10% discount during Raya promotion)

Selling for RM 249,900.00
Deposit RM 100

Please call/WhatsApp Boey Chong 0***** to find out more.
Kindly click the link below to send WhatsApp for additional details
www.h*****

Owners are welcome to contact us for any property needs, whether for sale, rent, buy, or investment, whether new or second hand. We cater to all your property requirements. Bank loan and legal services can be arranged by us.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn Bhd (Perak)