The Arc, Cyberjaya
Persiaran Bestari, Cyberjaya, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 210,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
913
sqft
RM 230.01
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Arc
Fully Furnished Loan, FreeHold, High Interest, Close to Mall & School
【Condo】
- FreeHold
- High Liquidity
- ROI up to 6%
- 24h Securities
- Hospital Putrajaya
***Photos are for illustration purpose only, not actual unit photos
PM FOR MORE INFO
VIEW ACTUAL UNIT NOW!!
- FreeHold
- High Liquidity
- ROI up to 6%
- 24h Securities
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Squash court
Surau
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 210,000.
Persiaran Bestari, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 913 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.