Tropicana Cheras, Cheras

Tropicana Cheras, Bandar Sungai Long, Kajang, Tropicana Cheras, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,190,000

5

Beds

6

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 850.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108300531
check-small-f
2,807 sqft floor area

About Tropicana Cheras

Must View! Renovated 3 Storey Superlink, Tropicana Cheras, Open Facing

SUPER BEST BUY & MUST VIEW

3 Storey Terrace Fully Renovated Extended Move In Condition
Freehold
Land Size: 20x70
Build Up: 2807sf
5 Bedrooms 6 Bathroom
Kitchen Fully Extended with Approval

Call me for more info and viewing appointment

Kentc Chin | REN17690
+6*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,190,000.
Tropicana Cheras, Bandar Sungai Long, Kajang, Tropicana Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,807 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.