Taman Bukit Anggerik, Cheras

Taman Anggerik, Alam Damai, Damai Perdana, Len Seng, Taman Connaught, Taman Segar, Taman Bukit Anggerik, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 6,800 /mo

2

Baths

1,540

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501310942
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 4.42 psf (floor)

About Taman Bukit Anggerik

Ground floor Shop @ Taman Anggerik, Cheras Rm6,800

FOR RENT
Ground floor Shop @ Taman Anggerik, Cheras
RM6,800.00
Shirley Sea 016-77*77*498
======================
[Property details]
~ Ground floor
~ L/A : 22 x 75
~ Asking Rental : RM6,800.00 (negotiable)

~ Surrounded by established commercial outlets and daily conveniences such as KK Super Mart, 99 Speedmart, Zus Cafe, Mixue, Mix Store, Pharmacy, Clinic, Hakka noodle, Mamak, Cafés, Kopitiam, Mixed Rice and Mini Market

~Strategic location & easy access to Kajang Silk, MRR2, Cheras-Kajang Expressway & East-West Express Link, public transport are also at it ease such as Bdr Tasik Selatan LRT station.

===============================================
If you are interested and keen to make a viewing appointment, kindly contact Shirley Sea 016-77*77*498 for more up-to-date information. Thanks!
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Chong Seng Property (M) Sdn Bhd

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,800 /mo.
Taman Anggerik, Alam Damai, Damai Perdana, Len Seng, Taman Connaught, Taman Segar, Taman Bukit Anggerik, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Chong Seng Property (M) Sdn Bhd

agency logo