Taman Miharja, Cheras

Menara Uncang Emas UE3 Viva Home Shopping mall, Taman Miharja, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,200 /mo

0

Bath

696

check-small-f
Listed on 25 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200165825
check-small-f
696 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.72 psf (floor)

About this property

Vivahome menara Uncang Emas office for rent

VIivahome Shopping Menara Uncang Emas office for rent
VIivahome Shopping Menara Uncang Emas office for rent
VIivahome Shopping Menara Uncang Emas office for rent
Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,200 /mo.
Menara Uncang Emas UE3 Viva Home Shopping mall, Taman Miharja, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 696 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]