CloudTree Residence, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras
Jalan Juara, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
RM 500,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,545
sqft
RM 323.62
psf
Photos
Map View
About CloudTree Residence
Cheras Freehold Fully Residential Sky Semi D Condominium
Freehold
Low density
Fully residential title
Over 50 facilities available
Lowest maintenance fees
Convenient access to highways
Shuttle bus service to MRT
Ample space with 4 rooms
All bedrooms can accommodate at least a queen size bed
Equipped with technology items
Fast RAM
Unit has direct access to carpark
Low density
Fully residential title
Over 50 facilities available
Lowest maintenance fees
Convenient access to highways
Shuttle bus service to MRT
Ample space with 4 rooms
All bedrooms can accommodate at least a queen size bed
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 500,000.
Jalan Juara, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,545 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.