# Bukit Raja Klang Semi-D Factory | SALE, Bukit Raja

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                     |
| ----------------------- | --------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Bukit Raja Klang Semi-D Factory \| SALE, Bukit Raja |
| **Address**             | Bukit Raja, Selangor                                |
| **Price**               | RM 4,388,000 (_Negotiable_)                         |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                  |
| **sqft (floor)**        | 3,622                                               |
| **psf (floor)**         | RM 1,211.49                                         |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Bukit Raja](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-bukit-raja-vqvar "Bukit Raja")
- [Semi-D Factory](https://www.iproperty.com.my/semi-d-factory-for-sale/in-bukit-raja-vqvar "Semi-D Factory")
- **sale-500103876**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862434.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862434.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Others - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862417.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862417.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Others - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862408.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862408.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862413.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862413.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Others - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862445.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500103876/UPHO.274862445.V800/Bukit-Raja-Klang-Semi-D-Factory-SALE-Selangor-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor by Nathan Wee - Others - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Semi-D Factory for sale
- Bare
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 7 May 2026
- Listing ID - 500103876
- 3,622 sqft floor area
- 8,224 sqft land area
- RM 1,211.49 psf (floor)
- RM 533.56 psf (land)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Bumi Lot not specified

## About Bukit Raja Klang Semi-D Factory | SALE

> S296 Gateway 16, Bukit Raja. Semi-D Factory. Sale.  Main Road

Nathan Wee<br />0I0-2I7 0335<br /><br />*****<br /><br />S296 Gateway 16, Bukit Raja | Semi-D Factory | For Sale | Main Road<br />Built-up Area: c. 3633 sf sf<br />Ceiling Height : 30ft<br />Power Supply : 150 amps<br /><br />- Suitable for Light Manufacturing,  Logistics, Storage, Education, Workshop, Showroom, FMCG, E-commerce etc.<br />- Great Accessibility<br />- Strategic Location<br /><br />*****<br /><br />Experienced in Industrial Factory and Logistics Warehouse in Klang Valley<br /><br />SALES<br />- 1 acre to 30 acres of Land<br />- Factory & Warehouses<br />- Investment Properties (Attractive Yield)<br /><br />RENT<br />- 10,000 sf to 300,000 sf of Industrial Factory & Warehouses<br />- Commercial Office Building

## Property Agent

![Nathan Wee](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/y2yn356d830e-7183-495c-9cc8-cf3e9c142a94_546x546.jpeg)

- **Name**: Nathan Wee
- **Agency**: CID Realtors Sdn. Bhd. - Sunway
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/nathan-wee-1071651/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/nathan-wee-1071651/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 4,388,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Bukit Raja, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 3,622 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Freehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)
- Newsroom: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/newsroom](https://www.iproperty.com.my/newsroom)