# Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                                                        |
| ----------------------- | ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung                                                                                |
| **Address**             | [20x70] 2 Sty Terrace @ Bukit Beruntung , Jalan Inlai , Rumah Murah, Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Selangor |
| **Price**               | RM 320,000                                                                                                             |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                                                     |
| **Beds**                | 4                                                                                                                      |
| **Baths**               | 3                                                                                                                      |
| **sqft (land)**         | 1,400                                                                                                                  |
| **psf (land)**          | RM 228.57                                                                                                              |

#### Check loan eligibility est. RM 1,358 / mo

[https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/](https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/)

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Bukit Beruntung](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-bukit-beruntung-k4rum "Bukit Beruntung")
- [2-storey Terraced House](https://www.iproperty.com.my/2-terraced-house-for-sale/in-bukit-beruntung-k4rum "2-storey Terraced House")
- **sale-200395995**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-kpi5653d471b-8088-42d0-805f-91b72a3c0a0a_1280x960.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-kpi5653d471b-8088-42d0-805f-91b72a3c0a0a_1280x960.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-al24d7e2ca52-507b-4551-90ff-070b0ba19458_1280x960.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-al24d7e2ca52-507b-4551-90ff-070b0ba19458_1280x960.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-3475dd1e3a15-3d70-48b4-9833-19d54e2a969f_1280x960.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-3475dd1e3a15-3d70-48b4-9833-19d54e2a969f_1280x960.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-u778359be0db-5ca5-4baa-976b-d0d043874e4d_960x1280.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-u778359be0db-5ca5-4baa-976b-d0d043874e4d_960x1280.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-tn2759c68906-d1dc-48bb-b849-3ccdded59d75_960x1280.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-tn2759c68906-d1dc-48bb-b849-3ccdded59d75_960x1280.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-j2999d395141-5b2e-4400-9a7f-536cde431883_960x1280.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-j2999d395141-5b2e-4400-9a7f-536cde431883_960x1280.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-uviea7c556ec-9dc7-4949-a3f7-2b3d041a25d6_1280x960.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-uviea7c556ec-9dc7-4949-a3f7-2b3d041a25d6_1280x960.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-riw765e01222-e1b1-48a9-a3b1-70773a024ac7_1280x960.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-riw765e01222-e1b1-48a9-a3b1-70773a024ac7_1280x960.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Bandar Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung by Levin Khoo - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- 2-storey Terraced House for sale
- Unfurnished
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 14 May 2026
- Listing ID - 200395995
- 1,400 sqft floor area
- 1,400 sqft land area
- RM 228.57 psf (floor)
- RM 228.57 psf (land)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Not Bumi Lot
- 2 parking lots
- Property facing North

## About this property

> 2 Sty Terrace @ Jalan Inai , Bukit Beruntung , Near Toll , Rumah Murah

[20x70] 2 Sty Terrace @ Jalan Inai , Bukit Beruntung , Near Toll , Rumah Murah<br /><br /><br /><br />Selling Price : RM 320K <br /><br /> Dont miss this Property<br />Call Levin <br />Whatsapp link :<br />
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="www.h*****"
            masked-value="www.h*****"
            masking-type="website"
          >
          </span>
         <br /><br /><br />Jalan Inai Bukit Beruntung<br /><br />Property Detail:<br />- Double Storey Terrace <br />- Freehold<br />- 20x70<br />- 4 room 3 bath<br />- Basic unit<br /><br /><br />***************Details & Proceed *****************<br /><br /><br />1st 3% - booking ( 100% Refundable if loan is not approved )<br />2nd 7% - when sign S&P ( Can Pay by EPF Acct 2 )<br />90% or mark up Loan and Lawyer can be arrange<br /><br /><br />KINDLY CALL FOR VIEWING OR MORE INFORMATION<br />Levin Khoo
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="0*****"
            masked-value="0*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>
        <br /><br /><br />Government loan acceptance<br />* Suitable For Own Stay Or Investment<br />* Selling Below Market Value<br />One Stop Solution to Assist Purchaser<br />(Banker and Lawyer Provided)<br />~ We are the specialist agency, we provide professional solution to assist you ~<br /><br />#property #properties #landedhouse #landed #landedproperties<br />#landedproperty #SingleStoreyTerraceHouse #SingleStoreyHouse<br />#singlestorey #singlestoreyterrace #DoubleStoreyTerrace<br />#doublestorey #DoubleStoreyTerraceHouse #SemiDetachedDuplex<br />#rent #rentals #rentalproperty #rentalhome #rentalproperties<br />#house #selangorproperty #apartments #condoforsale <br />#condominium #kepong #selangorproperty #RawangProperty