Villa Scott, Brickfields
Jalan Scott, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 580,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,418
sqft
RM 409.03
psf
Photos
Map View
About Villa Scott
Villa Scott’s Corner Unit for Sale
This is High Floor Corner unit.
Comes with 3 bedrooms, 1 helpers room and 3 baths
Kitchen comes with kitchen cabinet.
The unit is very close to the monorail that goes to KL Sentral and into KL City Center.
Just a close walk you have the Hindu Temples, eateries and Brickfiekds commercial area.
At this going price and location, it’s not a Property to be missed out.
Hurry and contact Paul REN09532 to acquire this great Property.
Comes with 3 bedrooms, 1 helpers room and 3 baths
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 580,000.
Jalan Scott, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,418 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.