Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves

Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 555,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,100

sqft (land)

RM 504.55

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Completed in 2016
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200439049
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area

About Taman Sri Gombak

Taman sri gombak batu caves renovation freehold 2sty end lotselangor

Sri gombak 2sty for sale !!!

WhatsAPP Link : www.h*****

type: 2 sty
tenure: Freehold
bedroom: 3
bathroom: 2
land area : 20x55

*20x55* End lot

*Freehold
*3r 2b
- Good Condition

*** OWNERS ARE ALWAYS WELCOME to list your good properties in Setapak,I will close the best deal in the shortest time possible as we have ready
buyers & tenants ***
- thanks and have a nice day
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 555,000.
Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.